VÕISTLUSKALENDER 2021

JAANUAR
02.0104.01T16/18Eesti Noorte GPLaagriLaagri TKEDASI LÜKATUD 23.01.21
02.0104.01P16Eesti Noorte GPTallinnTondiaba TKEDASI LÜKATUD 23.01.21
02.0104.01P12Eesti Noorte GPTartuMK TennisekoolEDASI LÜKATUD 23.01.21
02.0104.01T12Eesti Noorte GPRakvereMaare SportEDASI LÜKATUD 23.01.21
08.0110.01M, NEesti GPPärnuPärnu Kesklinna TKJÄÄB ÄRA!
09.0110.01P14Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnUSTAEDASI LÜKATUD 30.01.21
09.0110.01T14Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TartuEDASI LÜKATUD 30.01.21
16.0123.01TP14Narva Cup TE14NarvaTop SpinEDASI LÜKATUD 05.-11.04.21
16.0117.01P18Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TartuMK TennisekoolEDASI LÜKATUD 13.02.21
16.0117.01NLINoorteliiga IHaapsaluHaapsalu TKJÄÄB ÄRA!
16.0117.01NLIIPNoorteliiga IITallinnTondiraba TKJÄÄB ÄRA!
16.0117.01NLIITNoorteliiga IITallinnFVTAJÄÄB ÄRA!
17.01NLIIINoorteliiga IIITallinnTallink TKEDASI LÜKATUD 20.02.21
23.0125.01T16/18Eesti Noorte GPLaagriLaagri TKJÄÄB ÄRA!
23.0125.01P16Eesti Noorte GPTallinnTondiaba TKJÄÄB ÄRA!
23.0125.01P12Eesti Noorte GPTartuMK TennisekoolJÄÄB ÄRA!
23.0125.01T12Eesti Noorte GPRakvereMaare SportJÄÄB ÄRA!
23.0124.01NLINoorteliiga ITallinnTallink TKJÄÄB ÄRA!
23.0124.01NLIIPNoorteliiga IIHaapsaluHaapsalu TKJÄÄB ÄRA!
23.0124.01NLIITNoorteliiga IITallinnTondiraba TKJÄÄB ÄRA!
29.0131.01M, NEesti GPLaagriLaagri TKJÄÄB ÄRA!
30.0131.01P14Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnUSTAJÄÄB ÄRA!
30.0131.01T14Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TartuMK TennisekoolJÄÄB ÄRA!
30.0131.01TP10Tennis 10TallinnTondiraba TKEDASI LÜKATUD 06.02.21
VEEBRUAR
06.0207.02M, NKlubide KarikavõistlusedTallinnETL
06.0207.02NLINoorteliiga ITallinnFVTA
06.0207.02NLIIPNoorteliiga IITallinnTallink TK
06.0207.02NLIITNoorteliiga IITartuTähtvere TK
06.02NLIIINoorteliiga IIILaagriLaagri TK
06.0207.02TP10Tennis 10TallinnTondiraba TK
13.0214.02T16/18Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TartuMK Tennisekool
13.0214.02P16/18Eesti Noorte GP 2x16LaagriLaagri TK
13.0214.02P12Eesti Noorte GP 3x16TallinnFVTA
13.0214.02T12Eesti Noorte GP 3x16TallinnTondiraba TK
20.0227.02TP18ITF Juniors TartuTartuMK Tennisekool
20.0221.02NLINoorteliiga ITartuTähtvere TK
20.0221.02NLIIPNoorteliiga IITabasaluTabasalu TK
20.0221.02NLIITNoorteliiga IILaagriLaagri TK
20.0222.02P14Eesti Noorte GPTallinnTallink TK
20.0222.02T14Eesti Noorte GPTallinnUSTA
20.02NLIIINoorteliiga IIITallinnTallink TK
27.0206.03TP18ITF Juniors TallinnTallinnTallink TK
MÄRTS
06.0307.03P12Noorte GP PaarismängTallinnFVTA
06.0307.03T12Noorte GP PaarismängTallinnFVTA
06.0308.03P18Eesti Noorte GPTallinnTallink TK
11.0314.03M, NEesti KarikavõistlusedTartuTähtvere TK
13.0314.03NLINoorteliiga ITartuMK Tennisekool
13.0314.03NLIIPNoorteliiga IITallinnAlta TK
13.0314.03NLIITNoorteliiga IITabasaluTabasalu TK
13.03NLIIINoorteliiga IIITallinnTondiraba TK
20.0321.03P14Noorte GP PaarismängTallinnUSTA
20.0321.03T14Noorte GP PaarismängTallinnUSTA
20.0321.03NLINoorteliiga ILaagriLaagri TK
20.0321.03NLIIPNoorteliiga IITartuTähtvere TK
20.0321.03NLIITNoorteliiga IITallinnTallink TK
20.0321.03TP10Tennis 10TartuMK Tennisekool
27.0330.03TP12, 14, 16, 18Eesti Noorte KarikavõistlusedTartuMK / Tähtvere TK
APRILL
03.0404.04NLI, NLII, NLIIIKlubide KarikavõistlusedTallinnETL
05.0411.04TP14Narva Cup TE14NarvaTop Spin
10.0411.04M, NKlubide KarikavõistlusedTartuETL
10.0411.04TP10, 11, 13Klubide KarikavõistlusedTallinnETL
17.0418.04NLINoorteliiga ITallinnAlta TK
17.0418.04NLIIPNoorteliiga IITartuMK Tennisekool
17.0418.04NLIITNoorteliiga IITartuMK Tennisekool
17.0418.04NLIIINoorteliiga IIIRakvereMaare Sport
MAI
01.0508.05TP16Airok Viljandi Open TE16ViljandiFellin TK
01.0503.05P18Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TartuTähtvere TK
01.0503.05P12Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnUSTA
01.0503.05T12Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnKadrioru TK
07.0509.05M, NEesti GPPärnuPärnu Kesklinna TKTurniir toimub Tammsaare väljakutel
08.0510.05P14Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnKadrioru TK
08.0510.05T14Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TartuTähtvere TK
08.0515.05TP12Airok Viljandi Open TE12ViljandiFellin TK
08.0509.05NLINoorteliiga ITallinnTondiraba TK
08.0509.05NLIIPNoorteliiga IILaagriLaagri TK
08.0509.05NLIITNoorteliiga IITallinnTallink TK
08.05Noorteliiga IIITartuTähtvere TK
15.0522.05TP18ITF Juniors TallinnTallinnKadrioru TK
15.0522.05TP14Estonian Junior Open TE14TallinnKadrioru TK
22.0529.05TP16Estonian Junior Open TE16TallinnKadrioru TK
22.0529.05TP12Estonian Junior Open TE12TallinnKadrioru TK
22.0523.05NLINoorteliiga ITabasaluTabasalu TK
22.0523.05NLIIPNoorteliiga IIPärnuPärnu Kalevi TK
22.0523.05NLIITNoorteliiga IIHaapsaluHaapsalu TK
29.0531.05T16/18Eesti Noorte GP 2x16HaapsaluHaapsalu TK
29.0531.05P16Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TartuTähtvere TK
29.0531.05P12Eesti Noorte GP 2x16ViljandiFellin TK
29.0531.05T12Eesti Noorte GP 2x16ViljandiFellin TK
JUUNI
05.0606.06NLINoorteliiga ITallinnKadrioru TK
05.0606.06NLIIPNoorteliiga IITallinnUSTA
05.0606.06NLIITNoorteliiga IIPärnuPärnu Kalev TK
06.06NLIIINoorteliiga IIITallinnKadrioru TK
11.0613.06M, NEesti GPViljandiFellin TK
12.0613.06TP10Tennis 10TartuTähtvere TK
13.0615.06P16Eesti Noorte GP 2x16HaapsaluHaapsalu TK
16.0618.06P14Eesti Noorte GP 3x16TallinnTondiraba TK
16.0618.06T14Eesti Noorte GP 3x16TallinnTallink TK
19.0626.06TP14Tallinn Open TE14TallinnTallink / Tondiraba TK
24.0626.06P18Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnTondiraba TK
24.0626.06T16/18Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnTallink TK
26.0627.06NLINoorteliiga IPärnuPärnu Kalevi TK
26.0627.06NLIIPNoorteliiga II
26.0627.06NLIITNoorteliiga IITallinnTC2000
27.0603.07TP18ITF Juniors TallinnTallinnTallink / Tondiraba TK
JUULI
03.0709.07M, NEesti MeistrivõistlusedTallinnETL
04.0706.07P12Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TartuTähtvere TK
04.0706.07T12Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TartuMK Tennisekool
09.0711.07P18Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnKadrioru TK
09.0711.07T16/18Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnKadrioru TK
09.0712.07SeenioridEesti Seenioride MeistrivõistlusedETL
10.0711.07NLINoorteliiga ITallinnTC2000
10.0711.07NLIIPNoorteliiga IITabasaluTabasalu TK
10.0711.07NLIITNoorteliiga IIRakvereMaare Sport
10.07NLIIINoorteliiga IIIHaapsaluHaapsalu TK
12.0718.07M, NITF Merko Estonian OpenPärnu
16.0718.07P14Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TartuTähtvere TK
16.0718.07T14Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TabasaluTabasalu TK
17.0718.07TP10Tennis 10TallinnKadrioru TK
24.0726.07P16Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnKadrioru TK
24.0725.07NLINoorteliiga IRakvereMaare Sport
24.0725.07NLIIPNoorteliiga IITallinnTC 2000
24.0725.07NLIITNoorteliiga IITallinnKadrioru TK
31.0701.08M, NKlubide KarikavõistlusedTallinnETL
31.0701.08NLINoorteliiga ITallinnUSTA
31.0701.08NLIIPNoorteliiga IITartuTähtvere TK
31.0701.08NLIITNoorteliiga IIPärnuPärnu Kesklinna TK
AUGUST
02.0803.08TP10, 11, 13Klubide KarikavõistlusedTallinnETL
07.0812.08TP12, 16Eesti Noorte MeistrivõistlusedETL
13.0818.08TP14, 18Eesti Noorte MeistrivõistlusedETL
16.0818.08T10Tennis 10
21.0822.08NLINoorteliiga IPärnuPärnu Kesklinna TK
21.0822.08NLIIPNoorteliiga II
21.0822.08NLIITNoorteliiga IITallinnUSTA
21.08NLIIINoorteliiga IIIPärnuPärnu Kalevi TK
28.0829.08NLI, NLII, NLIIIKlubide KarikavõistlusedTallinnETL
SEPTEMBER
10.0912.09M, NEesti GPTallinnTallink TK
11.0918.09TP12, TP16Tallink Open TE12, TE16TallinnTallink TK
11.0912.09NLINoorteliiga ITallinnTondiraba TK
11.0912.09NLIIPNoorteliiga IITallinnFVTA
11.0912.09NLIITNoorteliiga IITartuTähtvere TK
17.0919.09MDavis CupŠveitsETL
25.0926.09NLINoorteliiga ITartuTähtvere TK
25.0926.09NLIIPNoorteliiga IITallinnTallink TK
25.0926.09NLIITNoorteliiga IITallinnTallink TK
25.09NLIIINoorteliiga IIITartuMK Tennisekool
OKTOOBER
02.1004.10P12, 14, 16, 18Tallinna MeistrivõistlusedTallinnTallink TK
02.1004.10T12, 14, 16/18Tallinna MeistrivõistlusedTallinnUSTA
08.1010.10M, NEesti GPTartuTähtvere TK
09.1010.10P14Eesti Noorte GP 3x16TartuMK Tennisekool
09.1010.10T14Eesti Noorte GP 3x16TallinnTondiraba TK
09.1010.10TP10Tennis 1oRakvereMaare Sport
16.1017.10NLINoorteliiga ITallinnTallink TK
16.1017.10NLIIPNoorteliiga IITallinnTondiraba TK
16.1017.10NLIITNoorteliiga IITallinnFVTA
16.10NLIIINoorteliiga IIITabasaluTabasalu TK
23.1024.10P16Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnTallink TK
23.1024.10P12Eesti Noorte GP 3x16TallinnTondiraba TK
23.1024.10T12Eesti Noorte GP 3x16TallinnFVTA
30.1031.10P18Eesti Noorte GP 2x16LaagriLaagri TK
30.1031.10T16/18Eesti Noorte GP 2x16TallinnTondiraba TK
NOVEMBER
06.1107.11NLINoorteliiga ITallinnFVTA
06.1107.11NLIIPNoorteliiga IITartuMK Tennisekool
06.1107.11NLIITNoorteliiga IITallinnAlta TK
11.1113.11M, NAlexela MastersTallinnETL
12.1114.11TP 12, 14, 16, 18Alexela MastersTallinnETL
13.1114.11TP10Tennis 10TallinnETL
20.1121.11NLINoorteliiga ITartuMK Tennisekool
20.1121.11NLIIPNoorteliiga IITallinnFVTA
20.1121.11NLIITNoorteliiga IITallinnTondiraba TK
20.11NLIIINoorteliiga IIILaagriLaagri TK
27.1128.11P14Paarismängu turniirTallinnTallink TK
27.1128.11T14Paarismängu turniirTallinnTallink TK
DETSEMBER
04.1205.12P12Paarismängu turniirViljandiFellin TK
04.1205.12T12Paarismängu turniirTallinnTallink TK
11.1212.12NLINoorteliiga ILaagriLaagri TK
11.1212.12NLIIPNoorteliiga IIRakvereMaare Sport
11.1212.12NLIITNoorteliiga IITartuMK Tennisekool
11.12NLIIINoorteliiga IIITallinnFVTA